2. Bundesliga Südwest - Tabelle

 

Saison 2017-2018

Einzelwertung

 

Pl.

Name

Verein

M

Sp.

S

U

N

Punkte

Tore

Diff.

1

Thomas Ruchti

Flinke Finger Bruck

2

8

8

0

0

16:0

33:16

17

2

Marco Bittmann

SG Karlsruhe/Mainz

2

8

6

1

1

13:3

31:17

14

3

Jonathan Weber

PWR 1978 Wasseralfingen

2

8

6

1

1

13:3

34:21

13

4

Michael Kalentzi

Schlachtenbummler Bochum

2

8

6

1

1

13:3

32:21

11

5

Florian Stähle

TKC 1971 Hirschlanden II

2

8

6

0

2

12:4

43:26

17

6

Peter Tuma

OTC 90 Amberg

2

8

6

0

2

12:4

43:31

12

7

Vincent Höhn

Flinke Finger Bruck

2

8

6

0

2

12:4

35:24

11

8

Daniel Meuren

SG Karlsruhe/Mainz

2

8

6

0

2

12:4

34:26

8

9

Uli Weishaupt

PWR 1978 Wasseralfingen

2

8

6

0

2

12:4

30:24

6

10

Kilian Weishaupt

PWR 1978 Wasseralfingen

2

8

6

0

2

12:4

35:32

3

11

Stefan Poetsch

TKC 1971 Hirschlanden II

2

8

5

1

2

11:5

34:20

14

12

Georg Schwartz

SG Karlsruhe/Mainz

2

8

4

3

1

11:5

24:20

4

13

Sebastian Wagner

OTC 90 Amberg

2

8

4

2

2

10:6

26:19

7

14

Jakob Weber

PWR 1978 Wasseralfingen

2

8

4

2

2

10:6

28:23

5

15

Thomas Krätzig

OTC 90 Amberg

2

8

4

1

3

9:7

37:27

10

16

Rainer Schönlau

Flinke Finger Bruck

2

8

4

1

3

9:7

25:16

9

17

Achim Schmidt

Schlachtenbummler Bochum

2

8

4

1

3

9:7

30:25

5

18

Felix Lennemann 

SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf

2

8

4

1

3

9:7

29:26

3

19

Wolfgang Renninger

Flinke Finger Bruck

2

8

3

3

2

9:7

24:25

-1

20

Alexander Huhnholz

SV Kelheimwinzer

2

8

3

1

4

7:9

31:30

1

21

Matthias Wietoska

Schlachtenbummler Bochum

2

8

3

1

4

7:9

27:27

0

22

Michael Bräuning

TKC 1971 Hirschlanden II

2

8

2

3

3

7:9

23:26

-3

23

Michael Kleofasz

TKC 1971 Hirschlanden III

2

8

2

3

3

7:9

24:29

-5

24

Franz Putz (EW)

OTC 90 Amberg

2

8

2

2

4

6:10

28:29

-1

25

Christoph Haag

TKC 1971 Hirschlanden II

2

8

1

4

3

6:10

22:23

-1

26

Ralf Item

SV Kelheimwinzer

2

8

3

0

5

6:10

26:32

-6

27

Markus Schmidt

TKC 1971 Hirschlanden III

2

8

1

3

4

5:11

28:39

-11

28

Alexis Kalentzi

Schlachtenbummler Bochum

2

8

1

2

5

4:12

26:32

-6

29

Ralph Kraut

TKC 1971 Hirschlanden III

2

8

1

2

5

4:12

16:30

-14

30

Christian Steuer

SG Karlsruhe/Mainz

1

4

1

1

2

3:5

8:12

-4

31

Andreas Sigle

TKC 1971 Hirschlanden III

2

8

1

1

6

3:13

30:41

-11

32

Jochen Gabler

SV Kelheimwinzer

2

8

1

1

6

3:13

17:37

-20

33

Henning Horn

SG Karlsruhe/Mainz

1

4

0

2

2

2:6

12:20

-8

34

Dirk Hansen 

SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf

2

8

1

0

7

2:14

20:36

-16

35

Sebastian Ruhland

SV Kelheimwinzer

1

4

0

1

3

1:7

14:24

-10

36

Andreas Helbig 

SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf

2

8

0

1

7

1:15

23:42

-19

37

Michael Meier

SV Kelheimwinzer

1

4

0

0

4

0:8

5:16

-11

38

Stefan Biehl 

SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf

2

8

0

0

8

0:16

16:39

-23